Search By:

  • Server Options
  • Manufacturers
Call Now

(66) 2 158 1300

SBUS & PCI Network Cards
Your Cart
0 รายการ 0
Enter part #
Search
Random

SBUS & PCI Network Cards

แสดง
Part#Description+Price
Fiber Channel GBIC module (p/n 370-2303)
370-2303Fiber Channel GBIC module (p/n 370-2303)
Description The 370-2303 FC-AL SW-GBICS have been pulled from working systems. The 370-2303. We guarantee this part to be compatible with your system. Features Refurbished Sun / Oracle original p..
Call
3rd party SBUS 100BaseT Card (p/n 610-0157)
610-01573rd party SBUS 100BaseT Card (p/n 610-0157)
Description This 610-0157 is a 3rd Party Card.The 610-0157. We guarantee this part to be compatible with your system. Features Refurbished 3rd Party partDimensions Product Dimension: Length 6" x Width..
Call
Cisco CDDI SBUS card (p/n WA-C303T)
WA-C303TCisco CDDI SBUS card (p/n WA-C303T)
..
Call
Sun SBUS ISDN card (p/n X1015A)
X1015ASun SBUS ISDN card (p/n X1015A)
..
Call
Sun Swift 100BaseTX Fast Wide SCSI Card (p/n 501-2739)
501-2739Sun Swift 100BaseTX Fast Wide SCSI Card (p/n 501-2739)
Description This X1018A has been pulled from a working Sun system. The X1018A. We guarantee this part to work in your system. Features Refurbished Sun / Oracle original partDimensions Product Dimensio..
Call
SunSwift SCSI and Ethernet PCI Card 1.0 (p/n 501-5656)
501-5656SunSwift SCSI and Ethernet PCI Card 1.0 (p/n 501-5656)
Description This X1032A has been pulled from a working Sun system. This item. We guarantee this part to work in your system. Features Refurbished, Sun / Oracle original partDimensions Product Dimens..
Call
Sun Microsystems PCI Sun Fast Ethernet Card (p/n 501-4359)
501-4359Sun Microsystems PCI Sun Fast Ethernet Card (p/n 501-4359)
Description This Sun Fast Ethernet Card has been removed from a working Sun system. This card. We guarantee this part to work in your system. Features Refurbished, Sun / Oracle Original partDimensions..
Call
Sun PCI Quad Fast Ethernet Card (p/n 501-4366)
501-4366Sun PCI Quad Fast Ethernet Card (p/n 501-4366)
Description This 501-4366 has been pulled from a working Sun system. This item. We guarantee this part to be compatible with your system. Features Refurbished Sun / Oracle original partDimensions Prod..
Call
SBUS 100BaseT Quad Fast Ethernet card 2.0 (p/n 501-5443)
501-5443SBUS 100BaseT Quad Fast Ethernet card 2.0 (p/n 501-5443)
Description This 501-5443 has been pulled from a working Sun system. This item. We guarantee this part to be compatible with your system. Features Refurbished Sun / Oracle original partDimensions Prod..
Call
Sun PCI Gigabit Ethernet 2.0/3.0 GBE/P (p/n 501-4373)
501-4373Sun PCI Gigabit Ethernet 2.0/3.0 GBE/P (p/n 501-4373)
Description This is a Sun orignal PCI Gigabit Ethernet Card pulled from a working system.This part. We guarantee this part to be compatible with your system. Features Refurbished Sun / Oracle original..
Call
Sun SBus Combined Fast SCSI-2 and Ethernet Adapter (p/n 501-2981)
501-2981Sun SBus Combined Fast SCSI-2 and Ethernet Adapter (p/n 501-2981)
Description This Fast SCSI/Ethernet card has been pulled from a working Sun system. The 501-2981. We guarantee this part to work in your system. Features Refurbished Sun / Oracle Original partDimensi..
Call
Sun Fast HME 100baseT Ethernet Card (p/n 501-2655)
501-2655Sun Fast HME 100baseT Ethernet Card (p/n 501-2655)
Description This X1056A Ethernet Card has been pulled from a working system.The X1056A.We guarantee this part to be compatible with your system. Features Refurbished Sun / Oracle original partDimensio..
Call
Sun SBUS Fiber Channel Host Adapter FC25/S (p/n 501-2553)
501-2553Sun SBUS Fiber Channel Host Adapter FC25/S (p/n 501-2553)
Description This Sun / Oracle Original 501-2553 has been removed from a working sun system and is fully tested. The 501-2553. We guarantee this part to work in your system.Features Refurbished, Sun / ..
Call
Sun ATM-155/M 2.0 SBUS card (p/n 501-2794)
501-2794Sun ATM-155/M 2.0 SBUS card (p/n 501-2794)
Description This 501-2794 has been pulled from a working Sun system. This item. We guarantee this part to be compatible with your system. Features Refurbished Sun original partDimensions Product Dimen..
Call
GigaSwift-Ethernet 1.0 MMF (p/n 501-5524)
501-5524GigaSwift-Ethernet 1.0 MMF (p/n 501-5524)
Description This Sun Original X1151A has been removed from a working sun system and is fully tested. The X1151A. We guarantee this part to work in your system.Features Refurbished Sun original partDim..
Call
Sun Microsystems Sun PCI GigaSwift Ethernet 1.0 MMF (p/n X3151A)
X3151ASun Microsystems Sun PCI GigaSwift Ethernet 1.0 MMF (p/n X3151A)
Sun Microsystems Sun PCI GigaSwift Ethernet 1.0 MMF p/n 501-5524, X3151A Sun PCI GigaSwift Ethernet 1.0 MMF Manufactured by Sun , Refurbished Compatible with Sun Ultra 5, 10, 60, 80, 450, Sun B..
Call
SUN Spare
Copyright © 2020 โซนสแปร์. All rights reserved. | Powered by Appanel ®
Designed by spareparts theme on SCBS Engine v.3.6.284.